Entries List
12
Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
3
Duathlon (Licensed)
5
Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
15
Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
6
Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
Roag Number First Name Last Name Race Name
90316 Julie Staub Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
79828 GERARD CHAN KIN Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
38304 Therese CHAN KIN Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
36434 Thomas Krimmel Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
27586 Gilles Quenette Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
78925 Charles Cartier Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
39164 Ashwin kumar Seetaram Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
39165 Jodi naidoo Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
34415 James Lee Yam Seng Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
19044 Andrianambinina Marius Rabenarivo Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
83158 Kane Banks Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
67059 Elric Brochier Individual Triathlon (Licensed)
77057 Henri Julien Duathlon (Licensed)
79795 Daniel Ricaud Duathlon (Licensed)
77916 Lindsay Antonio Duathlon (Licensed)
66790 Yudish Varjangbhay Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
82086 Pierre yves Maria Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
75729 Romain Bayol Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
21060 Michael Soobrayen Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
A5551 Aline Harbec-Atchia Individual Triathlon (Non-Licensed)
31056 Jean-Paul Le Cocq Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
19440 Stefan Carlin Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
93245 Kathryn Nurse Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
20957 Yannick Lincoln Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
A8651 Gregory Anodin Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
21085 Thomas Desvaux Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
26100 SABRINA RABOT Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
24812 Leah Foo Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
20956 Aurelie Halbwachs Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
A8652 Inès Gébert Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
92490 Torea Celestin Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
78858 Vishal Ittoo Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
A8650 Jean Fortune Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
26113 Nicolas QUELAND Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
33253 William Piat Relay Triathlon (Non-Licensed) - 3 Person Team
77503 Gim CHAN QUEE LIN Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
76645 Sylvain Hennequin Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
22447 Regine Guibert Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
75988 xavier de chalain Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
20625 Stephano Ollivier Duathlon (Non-Licensed)
79825 Julien Law Hin Chin Duathlon (Non-Licensed)