Entries List
44
Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
35
Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
27
Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
1
E-Bike Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
Roag Number First Name Last Name Race Name
32896 Kevin Mayer Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
26320 Christophe Harel Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
75988 xavier de chalain Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
39850 Christophe Chabaud Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
77954 Léopold Le Guen Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
B2778 Nicholas S Staub Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
24448 Arnaud Dalais Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
A0037 Adele Jeppe Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
A0121 JOSEPH MARC JULIEN DESVAUX DE MARIGNY Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
A1707 Christopher Leung Yoon siung Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
A9584 Robert Koenig Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
15486 Samuel Quevauvilliers Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
B1242 Sebastien Lamusse Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
69138 Brian Koenig Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
90298 Simon Toulet Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
B2342 Lilian Pierre Allen Leung Yoon Siung Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
81392 VALERIE GERARD Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
81451 Christophe GERARD Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
B8498 SHASHI BEEDESSEE Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
79811 Patrice Dupuche Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
28678 Olivier Rouillard Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
15950 Henri Rouillard Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
79986 Simon Desvaux de Marigny Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
68891 J. Hubert Harel Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
77592 Geraldine Harel Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
33132 Rene Pilot Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
89611 Nicholas Albert Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
100026 Thomas Sauzier Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
20958 Benoit Halbwachs Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
A6313 Wildaan Delawar Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
67156 Herman Uys Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
36434 Thomas Krimmel Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
21095 Kesaven Othendee Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
23306 Alann Geerdharry Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
B7323 Chasteau Jeff Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
23927 Christophe Chasteau Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
67749 Camille CHASTEAU Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
21085 Thomas Desvaux Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
26026 Arnaud de Comarmond Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
21051 Aurelien De Commarmond Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
78595 Dominique Cure Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
20906 Ryan Lenferna Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
38276 Jerome Gourrege Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
67964 Stephanie Domaingue Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)
45731 Xavier ETIENNE Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C0883 Teeluckchand Sooba Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B8171 Virginie Doger de Spéville Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A9505 Caroline Lemaire Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
76172 Frankie WONG NG Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
75717 Christian (Tat Thong) Chan Chu Cheong Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
67964 Stephanie Domaingue Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
83541 Ashwin Kumar Ubhee Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
67074 Stéphane Mussard Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A0370 Hishaam Muhammad Namooya Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
22411 Nadine Van rensburg Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C1015 Girindra Ramgobin Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B8577 Frederic Bonnefin Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B8579 Daryl Bonnefin Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C1174 Jean Christophe Bellepeau Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B8635 Valery Florens Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B1658 Mathieu Moutou Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B7587 Raihan Nunnoo Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
87816 Zaïd Kurrimbokus Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
67059 Elric Brochier Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
67705 RAVIN MALHOTRA Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B1591 THOMAS Rouillon Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A9512 VIVIAN ROUILLON Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A2752 Julien Cornette Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A1249 Irvine CORNETTE Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
67155 Roeline Uys Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C1304 BAREND GROENEWALD Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
B1121 Anup Ramdu Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A8690 TONY QUIRIN Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C0940 Nicolas Planel Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
C1319 Shylen Buntipilly Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
33204 kerry Buntipilly Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
A8693 Zbigniew Sedzimir Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
46205 SHAILENDRA LATCHMEA Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
69041 Rosemary Le Gac Sunday Race ONLY (40km) - 27th March
13692 Guillaume Raymond Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
67961 LUCAS FROGET Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B1965 Quentin Thomas Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
32895 Joshua Chan Chu Cheong Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
A7887 noah LEUNG YOON SIUNG Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
A6401 Mohammad Farhaan Dhoomun Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
67716 Ravin Unthiah Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
A6215 John Mars Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B2189 Annette Cloete Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C1195 Renier Cloete Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
23881 J.C Frederick Lenette Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
30976 Avinash Gopee Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C0433 Gregory Blanche Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
67538 Ravish Ragavoodoo Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B0716 Arthur de la Hogue Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C1273 Bradley Moura Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
98128 jacky tang Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
21038 Mathieu Bathfield Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B9045 Joseph DESMARAIS Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B8770 Henri Xavier Desmarais Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B9045 Joseph DESMARAIS Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
B8770 Henri Xavier Desmarais Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
A2237 Alexander Oxenham Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C1370 Nathan Oxenham Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C7014 Outi de Falbaire Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
C7015 Guillaume de Bricourt Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
27059 Deven Sanassee Fun Race (20km) - 27th March
20903 Norbert Lenferna E-Bike Full Stage Solo- (26th March - Stage 1 - 30km & Stage 2- 20km & 27th March - Stage 3 - 40km)