Entries List
30
Team - Licensed
18
Team - Non-Licensed
Roag Number First Name Last Name Race Name
A0037 Adele Jeppe Team - Licensed
96860 Carla de Witt Team - Licensed
28678 Olivier Rouillard Team - Licensed
15950 Henri Rouillard Team - Licensed
21041 Jerome Koenig Team - Licensed
26320 Christophe Harel Team - Licensed
67961 LUCAS FROGET Team - Licensed
B1591 THOMAS Rouillon Team - Licensed
90006 Gregory Passee Team - Licensed
85248 Matthieu Frederic Team - Licensed
67749 Camille CHASTEAU Team - Licensed
33253 William Piat Team - Licensed
A9596 Vincent Pilot Team - Licensed
B1242 Sebastien Lamusse Team - Licensed
81451 Christophe GERARD Team - Licensed
21114 Mathieu Rivet Team - Licensed
A8344 THIERRY ARMANSIN Team - Licensed
A6313 Wildaan Delawar Team - Licensed
A8676 Luis Mc Intyre Team - Licensed
A2752 Julien Cornette Team - Licensed
21031 Cedric Passee Team - Licensed
21032 Lebon Dominique Team - Licensed
20906 Ryan Lenferna Team - Licensed
97929 Thierry David Team - Licensed
21085 Thomas Desvaux Team - Licensed
79986 Simon Desvaux de Marigny Team - Licensed
23528 Raphaelle Lamusse Team - Licensed
A9484 Etienne Fleurie Team - Licensed
23878 Gregory Mayer Team - Licensed
20957 Yannick Lincoln Team - Licensed
93312 Nicola Vouros Team - Non-Licensed
89611 Nicholas Albert Team - Non-Licensed
A2256 Hadrien Blanc Team - Non-Licensed
39929 Bernard Lasplaces Team - Non-Licensed
B2342 Lilian Leung Team - Non-Licensed
A1707 Christopher Leung Yoon Siung Team - Non-Licensed
79811 Patrice Dupuche Team - Non-Licensed
75988 xavier de chalain Team - Non-Licensed
98128 jacky tang Team - Non-Licensed
34415 James Lee Yam Seng Team - Non-Licensed
77017 Bernard Le Court De Billot Team - Non-Licensed
A0075 Olivier Le Court de Billot Team - Non-Licensed
77016 Patricia Le Court De Billot Team - Non-Licensed
22176 Kim le Court Team - Non-Licensed
F4470 Fabrice Permal Team - Non-Licensed
A0651 Emilie Brissonnette Team - Non-Licensed
26042 Jean Philippe Tyack Team - Non-Licensed
21017 Andre Le Blanc Team - Non-Licensed