Entries List
44
Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
36
Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
92
Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
48
Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
36
Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
Roag Number First Name Last Name Race Name
F9845 Grégory Placatour Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
88504 Kunal Gopaleea Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
23783 Dylan Bodenstein Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
46276 Vincent Ramet Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
24448 Arnaud Dalais Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
81392 VALERIE GERARD Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
81451 Christophe GERARD Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
39000 Boris Toulet Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BC848 Kaitlyn Breetzke Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B7712 rebeyrotte theo Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B1771 victor HERON Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
90316 Julie Staub Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E7875 Lindsay Cook Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E7054 Tiaan Du Preez Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
25844 Nicolas Feugier Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
25265 Peter Scott Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
24582 ROSHAN GUTTY Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B0681 Mark du Preez Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B9531 MATHIEU MARQUET Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
77666 Dinitri Ragoo Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E7354 Kaviraj Emraj Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
41204 Luc Mario Naidoo Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
92756 Amlesh Dosieah Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
84933 RUDY KEVIN DOORBEEGASSING Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A8760 Melanie van Wyk Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BD926 Louis Fisher Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
78739 Adrien Toulet Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
88414 Godwyn Piang Nee Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F5647 Leria Francois Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
19044 Andrianambinina Marius Rabenarivo Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BB724 Bonny Swanepoel Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
24589 JAYNANAND VIKASH DOOKHY Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E6976 Marie Georges Carletto Cimiotti Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E0601 Jacques Didier Planche Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
32897 Nicola Bold Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
32898 Jamie Bold Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
75589 Hang Hong Jean- Yves Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
89787 PHILIP TSALIKIS Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
78925 Charles Cartier Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
39007 kailashchand Dookhy Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
79795 Daniel Ricaud Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
25347 Laurent Lentete Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F7092 Barry Steenkamp Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
79828 GERARD CHAN KIN Solo 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
88074 Alexandra du Toit Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
E4918 Mandy Bird Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
C0934 Lauryn Oree Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BD092 Anaelle ula Rungassamy Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
88099 Gopesh Bhawaneedin Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
88595 Dimitri Seechurn Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
93312 Nicola Vouros Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
89611 Nicholas Albert Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
89743 Jaimie Prishika Ramgoolam Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A0520 RICHARD CATHERINE Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F6853 Juliette Goester Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F6722 Jérémy Roux-Latour Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A4210 Romain Betuel Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A1588 David Merven Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BD464 Luc GACOUGNOLLE Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
AD430 Patrick Severin Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B8791 Philippe John Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
92793 Jayce Seebaluck Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
24516 David Chow Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
84843 Keshav Hazareesing Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
89100 Keshav Nobeen Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A6372 Jean-Pierre Planteau De Maroussem Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
A0895 Geraldo Grimaud Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F8734 Augustine Troy Kyllian Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F0119 Anouchka Sooriamoorthy Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F7577 Nicholas Desvaux de Marigny Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
24565 Delphine Rajabalee Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
B7290 Alexandra Henin Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F8209 Timothée ALLET Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F8208 Gino ALLET Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
79195 Eloïsha Julie Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
86715 Irisse keisler Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
31353 Ryan Julie Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
28035 denzel keisler Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
F8338 Keira RAJABALEE Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
26100 SABRINA RABOT Team 2000m Swim + 10Km Run
BC480 Sebastien Sophie Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
90526 Jonas SEGUIN Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
24659 Alessandro Leste Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
75733 Fabielle Merle Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F0410 Cedric Ng Kon Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BC622 Téo Ramtuhal Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BB092 Vishalsingh Jogahir Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
A9653 Yan Soobrayen Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
92555 Syona Naiko Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BC808 Kirsty Van wyk Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BC809 Kirsten Manning Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
B8983 Fabienne St Louis Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
AC319 Gabrielle CAPELLE Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
32870 Axel Batterie Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
23648 JOSEPH HERMANN Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
23624 Lucas Foo Sem Fah Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F1746 Jessica Lingard Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
AC645 Matthew Hawken Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
B1759 Kaylah Sumner Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BB229 Jacques Desire Laval Marcelin Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
AF092 Louise Maday Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
66447 SEBASTIEN TEYCHENEY Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F7386 Deepesh Gopaul Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD488 Pierre Lacheze Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD481 Louise Rousselot Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD496 Winsley Micheal Chengen Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
80056 Chad Howard Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
00001 TRAVIS PALMER Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
38888 Jean Luc Lahache Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BA001 Alena Degtiareva Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD464 Luc GACOUGNOLLE Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
77795 Sandra Fon Sing Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
E9571 Gaëlle Le Gousse Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F0341 Ethan Gareth Foong Hao Ng Kon Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F6001 Hannah Rees Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F7870 Immi Rees Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F0295 Satyadev Bheekha Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
B9919 Yann CHAMBERT Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
77288 Claire Stout Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
E0806 CHRISTOPHE LEGRAND Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
39039 Alain Young Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
B9911 Yasmine CHAMBERT SPITZ Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
37889 Kirandev JUGASING Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
A0758 Tanya Bella Wan Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BB131 Antoine MENGUY Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD483 Florent FOUQUE Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD521 Sacha Fouque Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD839 Caitlin Shiell Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD844 Aurelien Ciceron Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BA994 Yohan Telcide Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F5921 Amanda Collins Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
A0348 Aneeshrao Suddhoo Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
AC437 Gregory Etiennette Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
AA478 Alix Blanc Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
29291 jayprakashsingh maghoo Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F8063 Gregory Chong Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
E1317 Daryl Venpin Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
E9218 John McAree Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
35888 Mohammad Al Fadil Oleemun Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
24765 Didier Louise Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
A4632 Vayogen Armoogum Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BB359 Jharee Rajcoomarsing Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD932 Ansley Goswami Husraj Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD937 Julia Tracy Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F6446 Bradley Winston Liu Lin Sive Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD934 Vadim Gaillaux Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD953 Nick Calaumont Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BB170 Steven Grand Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BD952 River Drummond Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
F0499 Warna Bonne Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
30974 Moise DUVAL Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
37909 Nooreen Lallmamode Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
E4347 Francois Farineau Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
39011 Rajneesh hurdoyal Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
33013 Ganesh Dookee Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
89601 Hemant Kumar hurdoyal Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
89600 sundarsingh Issur Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE123 DISHAN HURDOYAL Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
89558 Adithi Dookhy Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
A4881 Xavier Koenig Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
78707 Gabrielle Lenferna Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
69476 Yseult Clarisse Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE091 Samuel Laurent Bousoula Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE092 Henri Rosario Marianne Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
21060 Michael Soobrayen Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE282 Tessa Soobrayen Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE150 Olivier Baumann Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE154 Celine Hasboun Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
89603 Prem Digumber Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
89605 Yuveer Digumber Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE794 WAYNE ALEXIS Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
BE782 Eshna Issur Solo 500m Swim + 5Km Run
D0848 Prisca ROBETTE Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
D0906 Alex Julie Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
42958 Caleb Vismer Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
38477 Joshua Vaudin Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F8738 Kevin Beefnah Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
88033 Kevin Radegonde Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BD472 Emmanuel Pauvaday Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F5101 YANNICK AUGUSTIN Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
38722 Sam RAMJUTTUN Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
39811 Voomesh Ramlochun Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
79154 Rayyan Oderuth Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
A4359 Kenan Leclerc Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
AB428 Veresh Bahadoor Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F8651 Jeewooth Keshav Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
30577 Sharone Gandishnee Dussoye Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
AE818 Akshay Boodhun Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
B2509 Paul Perrier Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
28039 Ritesh Gheerdharry Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BC180 Andrea Herrera Jaramillo Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BB090 Vanessa Kallaway Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F7999 Warren Hau Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
79085 Samuel AH LOW Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
92802 Leyna Seegobin Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
92786 Emmygrace Doorbeegassing Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
A7150 Yashil Seegobin Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F8592 Dwain Doorbeegassing Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
87018 HARISH GANOORY Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
93638 Benita Bhajan Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
A7093 Kameron Yeung shi yin Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
B0142 Ketzia Leclerc Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
A7092 Sophia MAMAROT COOLEN Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
B0263 Kervina Leclerc Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
90646 Arvind Nilmadhub Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
77702 Ashlay Nilmadhub Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BD912 Cleah Gonthier Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BD915 Héloïse Phélinas Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
30764 Frederic Cure Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
AC408 EVA CURE Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
37551 Dominique Mootealoo Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
C0935 Marie Alexia Jennyfer Victoria Tranquille Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BD967 Evangeli CIMIOTTI Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
BD969 Megane Cimiotti Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
A0468 François Etiennette Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
AC442 mathilde etiennette Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
E9481 Estelle Manon Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
E7992 James Ivans oodiah Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
88084 Kabeeta Hazareesing Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
F3626 Avinash Gopal Team 500m Swim + 5km Run
E9604 Forget Thomas Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
A9832 Basil Dalais Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BB460 Zoe Hiddlestone Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BB461 Noah Hiddlestone Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
57883 Gabriel Steciuk Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
89403 Matteo Steciuk Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BC753 ZENG FANXIANG Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BC835 Victor Collard Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
AE890 Jaden Louise Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BC846 Chloé Louise Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F8881 Laksh Beekee Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F2305 Tiago De Marasse Enouf Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BD289 Dhaarshini SOBNACK Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
AF094 Manon Maday Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F8079 Demi Julie Palmer Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BD572 Sley-Ann Mootealoo Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BD663 Josh Theo Foong Yun NG KON Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F5104 Fleur CHAMBERT SPITZ Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F3630 Ishai Gopal Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BD801 Lucas Lim soon Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BB417 Emma Charnier Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F8064 Anthony Chong Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
E9219 John McAree Alferez Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BD896 Lucie Vallet Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BA971 Sofia Alexia TSE YUEN CHONG Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F4277 Rania Kheroua Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BB312 TORRIAN PYANEANDEE Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
AE212 Klara Moutou Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F0120 Meydann Desvaux de Marigny Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BB309 Camille Huguet Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F4625 Adam RAJABALEE Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
57235 Aubane VALET Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
F7100 Salome Valet Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BE120 Arnav Koonjul Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BE653 Auguste Giblot Ducray Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run
BE789 ANNELAURE DESMARAIS Kids 100m Swim + 500m Run